Selasa, 20 Maret 2012

Nilai raport dua angka kelas I-A semester 1






















NONAMA SISWANILAI MATA PELAJARANJMLRANK
MULOKRATA
L/PPAIPKNBINMATIPAIPSORSBKBTQBDBERATA
1Achmad Gilang Anugrah .S.L8210084929298808696947698089.09
2Afryan Yudha SetyawanL699894868298809494748895787.00
3Aida FithriyahP809295949292807296929497989.00
4Alana Indra CasimiraL8296959284968074100949298589.55
5Andhika Hadi SantosoL8896931008494808688867296787.91
6Assiska Jeni WilajayaP6892918694100808880929296387.55
7Atsilah Amany HarsumaP941009592941008084929486101191.91
8Aulia Dewi PuspitasariP789893988010080821009698100391.18
9Aulia Triana DeviP829088948898809096949699690.55
10Farah Zahirah Isnanisa ChaliqiP7292939294100808686929698389.36
11Farid Mahmud Rizky SantosoL869491788494806894729293384.82
12Fitri Rosesita Dewi RahmaP76100939892100808810094100102192.82
13Hamida Dwi Noor SeptiP789895968894808074888095186.45
14Laili Fitriyah MasyithahP821008888861008080100968898889.82
15Meisyani Khoirun Nisa'P85100898480100808666866892484.00
16Moch. Daffa Ammar .D.L769687868694805878687888780.64
17Much. Nasrul HidayatL889893988498809494867698989.91
18Nela Nur AfifaP9196909892100809410010096103794.27
19Nur LailiP7010084949292806496867693484.91
20Putri Auria PatriciaP569473967486808084586284376.64
21Reva Adellya MafandhaP76100929488100809480867896888.00
22Rizqiyah HakimP80100898882100808098728695586.82


23Sabrina Aisya Putri SalsabilaP851009594881008090949694101692.36
24Safira Ayu DamayantiP88989594949880909410096102793.36
25Silvy Tri Suyani Cintya Al-GP919895100901008090869890101892.55
26Siti Nurun Nahdiyatul .M.P6296939292809492889488388.30
27Tanasya Salsabila AprilianaP709466828296807892969893484.91
28Trival Epriandi NugrohoL7210093100981008094989094101992.64
29Valentino Christovia RamandaL96959464968094Kristen768086.11
30Venia AndrinestiaP8298959694100807892968499590.45
 JUMLAH2448 2902 2868 2714 2777 2853 2433 2400 2823270125542722            
 RATA-RATA82 97 95 91 92 95 81 80 94908891            
 NILAI TERTINGGI91 99 97 99 99 99 86 80 99999898            
 NILAI TERENDAH 65 91 90 79 85 85 75 80 76616075            
 KKM75 75 75 75 75 75 75 80 757570             

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar